?

Log in

 
 
30 May 2020 @ 03:05 pm
intro + fic list  

this journal is closed.
new place to be: ittiban.


 
 
Current Mood: blahblah
 
 
 
shiro_yuukishiro_yuuki on July 6th, 2010 03:32 am (UTC)
So you said ^ above, that you love suju and you love everyone that loves suju. Means you love me, and I love you too!! I love your stories. Keep writting ^o^
yukiatsu.: || the cutest eternal magnaeiheartsungmin on July 6th, 2010 05:29 pm (UTC)
I do! So I love you too <3 XD
Aww, thanks! You're so nice! Are you on my f-list? *checks* You're not! Let's be friends! o(^.^)o
shiro_yuukishiro_yuuki on July 7th, 2010 01:22 am (UTC)
Hihi thank you :3 so my name's Yuuki, not my real name though. But you can call me that 'cause I looove it X3 what can I call you?
yukiatsu.iheartsungmin on July 7th, 2010 01:26 am (UTC)
Ok, Yuuki^^ I think that's a pretty name too ; very common in animes and mangas xD It means snow ~ pretty ^^
and you can call me Katy :)
Naiome Shira: Sungminnie* no bunny =(neorouge on August 22nd, 2010 03:59 am (UTC)
:( You said today! *whines*
yukiatsu.iheartsungmin on August 22nd, 2010 05:33 pm (UTC)
I know I did D:
But I didn't get to go on the computer yesterday; and today I'm on my cousin's computer, but I left my notebook (the whole fic is written in it) at home >.<
I'll try to go home and bring the notebook with me!
Naiome Shiraneorouge on August 22nd, 2010 07:09 pm (UTC)
:)
Naiome Shira: Alexander*  Cheesecakeneorouge on August 30th, 2010 04:58 am (UTC)
Did you really write it??

I like this new layout btw, it's cute ^^
yukiatsu.iheartsungmin on August 31st, 2010 12:03 am (UTC)
I did. And I started typing it on LJ, but then I realized how random it was so I stopped and am now trying to rewrite it >.< Can you give me a prompt? I think that'll make it easier for me to write .__.

Thanks! I liked my old layout, but it didn't work well with Safari, so I'm using this one now =)
Naiome Shiraneorouge on August 31st, 2010 01:26 am (UTC)
D: I. Can't. Believe. You...

*sighs* okay okay, fine, as long as I can read it before school starts? In a week? Since I'm sure my 'rents won't let me on the comp much and I don't have a touch like you...? *puppy eyes* Pwease?

Um a prompt... hmm I think I had a point, but I just got distracted I'm listening to Relient K, yes I am :)
Naiome Shiraneorouge on August 31st, 2010 01:27 am (UTC)
Oh! oh! Here's another one "Everyone knows Pink pawns Green!"

I just remembered a powerpuff-comic-y thing i read :D I like that quote :D
yukiatsu.iheartsungmin on August 31st, 2010 03:14 am (UTC)
Sorry it's hard to write about a pairing you've never written before T-T
Yay Relient K \o/
D8 you're starting school soon... Kay, I'll start on it today!!! Will be finished/posted asap *determined mode* >:D
Naiome Shiraneorouge on August 31st, 2010 04:34 am (UTC)
It's fine, I've been waiting a while anyways so I can wait some more... You totally beat when it comes to procrastination....

Yay! \o/
yukiatsu.iheartsungmin on August 31st, 2010 09:14 pm (UTC)
Oh yeah, no one beats me at procrastinating LOL
♔  Like A Boss ♔chu_loves_hyuk on December 19th, 2010 12:58 am (UTC)
i love super junior also dear <3
HaeHyuk, KyuMin, you name the pairing xD~

can i add you?
ow well i added you :D
yukiatsu.: sungmin - camwhore.iheartsungmin on December 19th, 2010 01:07 am (UTC)
Hey fellow ELF :D
I'm glad you like the same pairings as I do <3

Can you please add me at my other account prettysekai since I'm not that active on this account anymore? :3

& Nice meeting you :)
♔  Like A Boss ♔chu_loves_hyuk on December 19th, 2010 01:53 am (UTC)
i added you sweetie~
hopefully we can talk there <3